HomePyramid InfratechPyramid Infinity
Possession: April 2024 HRERA GGM/436/168/2021/04 DATED 18.01.2021 2BHK,3BHK Sector 70

Pyramid Infinity

Sector 70, Gurgaon — by Pyramid Infratech
₹ 12.85 Lacs - 26.19 Lacs* 2BHK,3BHK
No. of Towers6
No. of Floors14
No. of Units684
Project Area4.33
Possession DateApril 2024

Pyramid Infinity

Project Gallery

4.33Project Area
6Towers
684Units
14Floors
2BHK,3BHKConfiguration
Project Overview

Project Description

Pyramid Infinity, developed by the reputed Pyramid Infratech, stands as a notable addition to the real estate landscape of Gurgaon. This thoughtfully designed project offers spacious 2BHK and 3BHK configurations, catering to a diverse range of homebuyers, from young professionals to growing families. The development is strategically positioned to provide a harmonious blend of comfort, convenience, and modern living. With a focus on contemporary architecture and functional layouts, Pyramid Infinity aims to deliver a lifestyle that resonates with the aspirations of today's discerning buyers. The project's prime location in Gurgaon ensures excellent connectivity to major business hubs, social infrastructure, and recreational zones, making it a compelling choice for those seeking a well-rounded living experience. For more details on this and other new projects in Gurgaon, prospective buyers are encouraged to explore the comprehensive listings available.

One of the standout features of Pyramid Infinity is its strategic location, which offers seamless access to key transit corridors and landmarks. The project is situated in close proximity to the Dwarka Expressway and the Southern Peripheral Road, ensuring swift connectivity to Indira Gandhi International Airport, Cyber City, and other commercial districts. Residents can easily reach prominent educational institutions such as The Shri Ram School and DPS International, as well as top-tier healthcare facilities like Medanta – The Medicity and Fortis Memorial Research Institute. Additionally, the area is dotted with shopping malls, entertainment hubs, and dining options, including the popular Ambience Mall and Sahara Mall. This prime location not only enhances daily convenience but also positions the property as a lucrative investment. For those interested in exploring similar options, the residential projects in Gurgaon page offers a wide array of choices.

Pyramid Infinity is designed to promote a healthy and active lifestyle through its extensive range of amenities and green spaces. The project boasts beautifully landscaped gardens and parks, providing residents with serene environments to unwind and connect with nature. The clubhouse serves as a social hub, featuring a modern gymnasium, indoor games room, and a multipurpose hall for community events. Sports enthusiasts will appreciate the dedicated cricket pitch, tennis court, and basketball court, while children can enjoy the well-equipped play areas. The project also incorporates eco-friendly features such as rainwater harvesting and sewage treatment plants, reflecting a commitment to sustainable living. In terms of specifications, the residences are finished with premium fittings, vitrified tiles, and modular kitchens. Ample parking space is allocated for residents and visitors, ensuring convenience and security. The overall design emphasizes functionality and comfort, making Pyramid Infinity a desirable address in Gurgaon.

As of April 2024, Pyramid Infinity is in an advanced stage of construction, with possession expected soon. The developer, Pyramid Infratech, has a credible track record of delivering projects on time, with a strong focus on quality and transparency. Their portfolio includes several successful residential and commercial developments across the National Capital Region, earning them a reputation for reliability. The project has received all necessary approvals and is progressing as per schedule, giving buyers confidence in their investment. For the latest updates on the project, you can visit the Pyramid Infinity page.

From an investment perspective, Pyramid Infinity presents a promising opportunity. The location's rapid infrastructural development and growing demand for quality housing in Gurgaon suggest strong capital appreciation potential. Rental yields are also expected to be healthy, given the proximity to employment hubs and social infrastructure. For end-users, the project offers a well-designed living space at a competitive price point. However, it is advisable for buyers to conduct thorough due diligence and consult with local real estate experts before making a decision. Overall, Pyramid Infinity is a solid choice for both homebuyers and investors seeking a balanced and forward-looking property in Gurgaon.

Unique Selling Points

  • No Annual Maintenance Charges for 5 years with No external and internal development charges.
  • Subsidy of 2.67 Lacs under PMAY.
  • Amazing Amenities such as Shopping Malls Retail Shops at Walking Distance.
Price List

Price & Payment Plan

Indicative pricing & payment options for Pyramid Infinity. Request the latest cost sheet for applicable taxes and charges.

Unit Type Type Super Area Indicative Price Floor Plan Enquiry
1BHK New Project 315 Sq.Ft ₹12.82 Lacs* (₹4,070/sq.ft) View Plan Enquire
1BHK New Project 342 Sq.Ft ₹13.99 Lacs* (₹4,090/sq.ft) View Plan Enquire
2BHK New Project 578 Sq.Ft ₹23.58 Lacs* (₹4,080/sq.ft) View Plan Enquire
3BHK New Project 645 Sq.Ft ₹26.19 Lacs* (₹4,060/sq.ft) View Plan Enquire

Payment & Booking Schedule

Payment milestones & booking procedure for Pyramid Infinity

Request Payment Plan

Want a customized payment schedule or bank loan assistance?

Our advisors will share the complete cost breakup with GST, registration, and installment timeline.
Get Instant Cost Sheet

* Prices and payment plans are indicative and subject to change without prior notice. Taxes (GST), stamp duty, registration, and other statutory charges are extra as applicable. Please confirm the latest cost sheet with our property advisor.

Floor Plans

Floor Plan

Unit layouts available in Pyramid Infinity. Tap any plan to enlarge.

1BHK New Project 1BHK floor plan

1BHK — New Project

Pyramid Infinity

Super Area 315 Sq.Ft
Rate / Sq.Ft ₹4,070/sq.ft
Est. Price ₹12.82 Lacs*
Possession April 2024
1BHK New Project 1BHK floor plan

1BHK — New Project

Pyramid Infinity

Super Area 342 Sq.Ft
Rate / Sq.Ft ₹4,090/sq.ft
Est. Price ₹13.99 Lacs*
Possession April 2024
2BHK New Project 2BHK floor plan

2BHK — New Project

Pyramid Infinity

Super Area 578 Sq.Ft
Rate / Sq.Ft ₹4,080/sq.ft
Est. Price ₹23.58 Lacs*
Possession April 2024
3BHK New Project 3BHK floor plan

3BHK — New Project

Pyramid Infinity

Super Area 645 Sq.Ft
Rate / Sq.Ft ₹4,060/sq.ft
Est. Price ₹26.19 Lacs*
Possession April 2024

Master Plan

Download E-Brochure
Amenities

Everything the Community Needs

Facilities and conveniences planned for residents of Pyramid Infinity.

  • GYM
  • Tennis Courts
  • Power Backup
  • Badminton
  • Fire Alarm
  • Lift
  • CCTV
  • Water Harvesting
  • Water Storage
  • Club House
Specifications

Construction & Finish Details

Quality of finishes, fittings and architectural workmanship.

Premium Finishes

Specifications & Materials

Comprehensive fittings, fixtures, and construction standards for Pyramid Infinity.

Home Loan

EMI Calculator

Move the sliders to estimate your monthly outgo. Home loans available up to 90% of unit cost.

Loan Amount₹0
Interest Rate (p.a.)8.5%
Loan Tenure20 years

Default loan amount is 90% of the starting price of Pyramid Infinity. Indicative only — actual eligibility depends on income, credit profile and lender policy.

Your Monthly EMI
₹0
Principal amount
₹0
Total interest
₹0
Total payable
₹0
Check Loan Eligibility
Location

Sector 70 — Gurgaon

Construction Update

Project Status & Timeline

Possession Status: April 2024

Possession Date April 2024
Towers & Elevation 6 Towers | 14 Floors
Site & Open Area 4.33
Total Residences 684 Units

Want current site photos, structural audit, or project delivery milestone status?

Request Site Photos & Report

Site Progress Photos

New Project Enlarge

New Project

New Project Enlarge

New Project

Home Loan Partners

Bank Approvals & Loan Assistance

Approved by premier financial institutions with attractive interest rates and flexible tenures.

SBI SBI
HDFC HDFC
ICICI ICICI
Axis Bank Axis Bank

Special festive ROI, zero processing fee schemes & doorstep loan processing available.

Apply for Loan Assistance
About the Developer

Pyramid Infratech

Pyramid Infratech is a real estate developer based in Gurgaon. It was incorporated with a motto to deliver benchmark quality and fulfill commitments well on time. It offers residential spaces which are backed by innovative and unique features. It is led by the Directors Mr. Brahm Dutt and Mr. Dinesh Kumar. They have achieved success within a short span of time through sincerity, modern technology and fair dealings. It has a vision to expand its operations into different business verticals such as hospitality, education and retail sector. id Urban Homes is its signature project in Gurgaon offering world class amenities and outstanding architecture.

Interested in Pyramid Infinity? Get Live Availability Today.

Share your details and our advisor will send verified inventory, current rates and arrange a free site visit at your convenience.

Advisory Desk

Luxury Real Estate Advisory & Site Visit

Direct priority assistance, verified builder pricing, and private site visit desk for Pyramid Infinity.

Gurgaon Luxury Real Estate Advisory Desk

Connect directly with our certified real estate consultants for authentic inventory access, exclusive builder offers, and free chauffeured site visits for Pyramid Infinity.

  • VIP Site Visit & Sample Flat Tour: Complimentary chauffeured private site visit with senior project consultant.
  • Verified Cost Sheet & Price Breakup: Official builder payment milestones, floor layout kit, and statutory tax breakdown.
  • Institutional Home Loan Support: Pre-approved loan assistance from leading banking partners (SBI, HDFC, ICICI, Axis).

Dedicated Helpline: +91-8860646116, +91-9212306116

Email: indiandreamland.com@gmail.com

Working Hours: Monday – Sunday | 9:30 AM – 7:30 PM (IST)

Request Site Visit Now
FAQs

Frequently Asked Questions

Everything you need to know about Pyramid Infinity.

The current indicative price is ₹ 12.85 Lacs - 26.19 Lacs. Prices exclude GST, stamp duty, registration and other statutory charges. Request the latest cost sheet for a full breakdown.
Yes. The project is registered with the Haryana Real Estate Regulatory Authority under registration number GGM/436/168/2021/04 DATED 18.01.2021. You can verify this on the official HRERA portal.
The project offers 2BHK,3BHK across a total of 684 units. Refer to the Floor Plans section for individual unit layouts and sizes.
Pyramid Infinity is located in Sector 70, Gurgaon. See the Location section for the site map and connectivity details.
Possession status is April 2024. Contact our advisor for the latest handover schedule and available inventory.
Yes. Home loans of up to 90% of the unit cost are available from leading banks and housing finance companies. Use the EMI Calculator above for an estimate, or request a loan eligibility check.
Use the enquiry form below or call +91 92123 06116. Site visits are arranged free of cost, including pick-up and drop where available.
Call Now Enquire